The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
![avatar](/web1-webroot1/wikidata/upload/spongebobwiki.org//avatars/default_l.gif)
Albert's Country
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
===Season 6=== | ===Season 6=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Boating Buddies main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:No Hat for Pat main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Squid's Visit main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:The Splinter main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Spongicus main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:House Fancy main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:House Fancy main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Road main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Road main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Penny Foolish main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Penny Foolish main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nautical Novice main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nautical Novice main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Suction Cup Symphony main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Not Normal main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Not Normal main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Gone main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Gone main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Slide Whistle Stooges main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Slide Whistle Stooges main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:A Life in a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:A Life in a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Sun Bleached main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Sun Bleached main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Giant Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Giant Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Nose Knows main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Nose Knows main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Patty Caper main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Patty Caper main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Regular main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Regular main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Krabby Kronicle main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Krabby Kronicle main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Slumber Party main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Slumber Party main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Grooming Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Grooming Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Porous Pockets main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Porous Pockets main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Choir Boys main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Choir Boys main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krushers main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krushers main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Card main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Card main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Dear Vikings main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Dear Vikings main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Ditchin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Ditchin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Grandpappy the Pirate main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Grandpappy the Pirate main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Cephalopod Lodge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Cephalopod Lodge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Shuffleboarding main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Shuffleboarding main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Professor Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Professor Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Pet or Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Pet or Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Komputer Overload main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Komputer Overload main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Gullible Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Gullible Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Overbooked main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Overbooked main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Toy Store of Doom main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Toy Store of Doom main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Sand Castles in the Sand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Sand Castles in the Sand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA |
Revision as of 23:15, December 26, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
Season 2: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
Season 3
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 4: Ok
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
Season 5: Ample
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 6
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 7: Cool
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 8: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 9: Great
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
Season 10: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
Season 11: Cool
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 12: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
Season 13: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
![]() 51 |
![]() 52 |
Season 14: Mediocre
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 2
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |