The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Season 13: <span style="color: | ===Season 13: <span style="color:Cyan">Good</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Goofy Scoopers main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Goofy Scoopers main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Arbor Day Disarray main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Arbor Day Disarray main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Friendiversary main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Friendiversary main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Big Top Flop main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Mandatory Music main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:FUN-Believable main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:SquidBird main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Swimming Fools main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Plane to Sea main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Goobfather main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary's Playhouse main image.png|150px]]<br>45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Karen for Spot main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Food PBFFT! Truck main image.png|150px]]<br>46 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Captain Pipsqueak main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Karen for Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>47 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Hot Crossed Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Sandy, Help Us! main image.png|150px]]<br>48 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Wallhalla main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Captain Pipsqueak main image.png|150px]]<br>49 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Hot Crossed Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br>50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Allergy Attack! main image.png|150px]]<br>51 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Wallhalla main image.png|150px]]<br>52 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 14: <span style="color:Orange">Mediocre</span>=== | |||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Single-Celled Defense main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, November 13, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 2: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
Season 3
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 6
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
51 |
52 |
Season 14: Mediocre
1 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 2
TBA |
TBA |