The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Season 13: <span style="color: | ===Season 13: <span style="color:Purple">Great</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Goofy Scoopers main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Goofy Scoopers main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:A Place for Pets main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:A Place for Pets main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Upturn Girls main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Lockdown for Love main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Road to Christmas main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Potato Puff main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squidward's Sick Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Under the Small Top main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Potato Puff main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:C.H.U.M.S main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:There Will Be Grease main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Something Narwhal This Way Comes main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Under the Small Top main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Dog main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:C.H.U.M.S main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Something Narwhal This Way Comes main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:The Big Bad Bubble Bass main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Sea-Man Sponge Haters Club main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Dog main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Food PBFFT! Truck main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 472: | Line 478: | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Lost in Couch main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Lost in Couch main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Yard Sale main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Yard Sale main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:X Marks the Pot main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick's Alley main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Pearl Wants to Be a Star main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Super Sitters main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:13, May 14, 2022
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
In construction
Season 2: Awesome
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
In construction
Season 10
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |