The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Rating Scale== | ==Rating Scale== | ||
'''{{Color|THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)|Gold}}'''<br> | '''{{Color|THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)|Gold}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Blessed (16/15)|White}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Marvelous (15/15)|Pink}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Awesome (14/15)|Violet}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Great (13/15)|Purple}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Cool (12/15)|Blue}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color|Good (11/15)|Cyan}}'''<br> | '''{{Color|Good (11/15)|Cyan}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Ample (10/15)|Green}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Ok (9/15)|Chartreuse}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color|Meh (8/15)|Yellow}}'''<br> | '''{{Color|Meh (8/15)|Yellow}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Mediocre (7/15)|Orange}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Insufficient (6/15)|#CD5C5C}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color|Bad (5/15)|Red}}'''<br> | '''{{Color|Bad (5/15)|Red}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Distasteful (4/15)|#7C0A02}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Rotten (3/15)|#E5E4E2}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color|Awful (2/15)|#555555}}'''<br> | '''{{Color|Awful (2/15)|#555555}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color| | '''{{Color|Poopy (1/15)|Black}}'''<br> | ||
'''{{Color|No Rating|Gray}}''' | '''{{Color|No Rating|Gray}}''' | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
===Season 10=== | ===Season 10=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Sportz? main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Whirly Brains main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Unreal Estate main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Code Yellow main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mimic Madness main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:House Worming main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Snooze You Lose main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Katering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Place main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton Gets the Boot main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Life Insurance main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Burst Your Bubble main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton Retires main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Trident Trouble main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Incredible Shrinking Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Getaway main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Lost and Found main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick's Coupon main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Out of the Picture main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Feral Friends main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Don't Wake Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Season 11=== | ===Season 11=== | ||
Line 75: | Line 101: | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:No Pictures Please main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:No Pictures Please main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Cave Dwelling Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Cave Dwelling Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton Paranoia main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton Paranoia main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Chatterbox Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Ink Lemonade main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Girls' Night Out main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Girls' Night Out main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Kleaners main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Kleaners main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Moving Bubble Bass main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Moving Bubble Bass main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Bottle Burglars main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Bottle Burglars main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squirrel Jelly main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squirrel Jelly main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Grill is Gone main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Grill is Gone main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Clam Whisperer main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Clam Whisperer main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Call the Cops main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Call the Cops main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Cuddle E. Hugs main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Cuddle E. Hugs main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Man Ray Returns main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Man Ray Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Scavenger Pants main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Scavenger Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Patnocchio main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Patnocchio main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Spin the Bottle main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Spin the Bottle main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Bubbletown main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Bubbletown main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Virus main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Virus main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Goons on the Moon main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Goons on the Moon main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Teacher's Pests main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Teacher's Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Squid Noir main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Squid Noir main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:My Leg! main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:My Leg! main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Doodle Dimension main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Doodle Dimension main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Spot Returns main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Spot Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Don't Feed the Clowns main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Don't Feed the Clowns main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:High Sea Diving main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:High Sea Diving main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Library Cards main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Library Cards main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:There's a Sponge in My Soup main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:There's a Sponge in My Soup main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Surf N' Turf main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Surf N' Turf main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Appointment TV main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Appointment TV main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Sanitation Insanity main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Sanitation Insanity main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Stuck on the Roof main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Stuck on the Roof main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Fun-Sized Friends main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Fun-Sized Friends main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Drive Happy main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Drive Happy main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | ||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Whale Watching main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Whale Watching main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | ||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Grandmum's the Word main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Grandmum's the Word main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Night Patty main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Night Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Mustard O' Mine main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Mustard O' Mine main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:ChefBob main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:ChefBob main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The String main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The String main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Horse main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Horse main image.png|150px]]<br>45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Bunny Hunt main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Bunny Hunt main image.png|150px]]<br>46 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Check-Up main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Check-Up main image.png|150px]]<br>47 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Larry the Floor Manager main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Larry the Floor Manager main image.png|150px]]<br>48 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Patty Creature Feature main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Patty Creature Feature main image.png|150px]]<br>49 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Shopping List main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Shopping List main image.png|150px]]<br>50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 163: | ||
| style="background-color: Gold;" width=20%|[[File:Biddy Sitting main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | | style="background-color: Gold;" width=20%|[[File:Biddy Sitting main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:One Trick Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:One Trick Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Dream Hoppers main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Boss for a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Swamp Mates main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Pineapple RV main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Shell Games main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:The Nitwitting main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Insecurity Guards main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Old Chum main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Sandy's Nutty Nieces main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Broken Alarm main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Stormy Weather main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Lighthouse Louie main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squid's on a Bus main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Ballad of Filthy Muck main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:FarmerBob main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Bucket main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Who R Zoo? main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Gary's Got Legs main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary & Spot main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:King Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Slammer main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary & Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Slammer main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Baby main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Baby main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Senior Discount main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Senior Discount main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mind the Gap main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mind the Gap main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Dirty Bubble Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Dirty Bubble Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Jolly Lodgers main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Jolly Lodgers main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob in RandomLand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob in RandomLand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Bad Habit main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Bad Habit main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Handemonium main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Handemonium main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Breakin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Breakin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Goofy Newbie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Goofy Newbie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Ghost of Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Ghost of Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Two Krabses main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Two Krabses main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Knock Knock, Who's There? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Pat Hearts Squid main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Hiccup Plague main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A Cabin in the Kelp main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Hankering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Hankering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Kwarantined Krab main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Intern main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick's Tantrum main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Bubble Bass's Tab main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Kooky Cooks main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Escape from Beneath Glove World main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Escape from Beneath Glove World main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Koncessionaires main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:49, July 6, 2020
I do stuff.
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
In construction
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
In construction
Season 8
In construction
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 11
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |