The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
![avatar](/web1-webroot1/wikidata/upload/spongebobwiki.org//avatars/default_l.gif)
Albert's Country
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| style="background-color: White" width=20%|[[File:The Camping Episode main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | | style="background-color: White" width=20%|[[File:The Camping Episode main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Wet Painters main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | | style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Wet Painters main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:I Had an Accident main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Idiot Box main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:My Pretty Seahorse main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Doing Time main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Mid-Life Crustacean main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Missing Identity main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Clams main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Club SpongeBob main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:The Bully main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Snowball Effect main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:The Algae's Always Greener main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Pranks a Lot main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Doing Time main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Missing Identity main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Club SpongeBob main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Snowball Effect main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:The Great Snail Race main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob Meets the Strangler main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Army main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Pranks a Lot main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Land main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Ugh main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeGuard on Duty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeGuard on Duty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Just One Bite main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Just One Bite main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nasty Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nasty Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:One Krabs Trash main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:One Krabs Trash main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:As Seen on TV main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:As Seen on TV main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Can You Spare a Dime? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Can You Spare a Dime? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Weenies Allowed main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Weenies Allowed main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Squilliam Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Squilliam Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krab Borg main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krab Borg main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Rock-a-Bye Bivalve main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Rock-a-Bye Bivalve main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krab Training Video main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krab Training Video main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Party Pooper Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Party Pooper Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Chocolate with Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Chocolate with Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:New Student Starfish main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:New Student Starfish main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Born Again Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Born Again Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Sponge Who Could Fly main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Sponge Who Could Fly main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:30, January 26, 2024
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
Season 2: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
Season 3
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 4: Ok
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
Season 5: Ample
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 6: Meh
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
Season 7: Cool
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 8: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 9: Great
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
Season 10: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
Season 11: Cool
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 12: Awesome
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
Season 13: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
![]() 51 |
![]() 52 |
Season 14: Mediocre
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 2
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |