The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
![avatar](/web1-webroot1/wikidata/upload/spongebobwiki.org//avatars/default_l.gif)
Albert's Country
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
===Season 8=== | ===Season 8=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Glove World R.I.P. main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Sweet and Sour Squid main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Smoothe Jazz at Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:House Sittin' for Sandy main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Way of the Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Super Evil Aquatic Villain Team Up is Go! main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:The Googly Artiste main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:The Hot Shot main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:It's a SpongeBob Christmas! main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Frozen Face-Off main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Accidents Will Happen main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:InSPONGEiac main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Bubble Buddy Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Squidward's School for Grown-Ups main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man Begins main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Oral Report main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:The Krabby Patty That Ate Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick's Staycation main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:The Good Krabby Name main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Restraining SpongeBob main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Home Sweet Rubble main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Are You Happy Now? main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Barnacle Face main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:For Here or to Go main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Drive Thru main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Move It or Lose It main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Other Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Demolition Doofus main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Good Eye main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Walking the Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Bubble Troubles main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:A Friendly Game main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Squiditis main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Treats! main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Mooncation main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Face Freeze! main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Chum Fricassee main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Planet of the Jellyfish main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Sentimental Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Fiasco! main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Mr. Krabs Takes a Vacation main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Free Samples main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Pet Sitter Pat main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Karen 2.0 main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A SquarePants Family Vacation main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Ghoul Fools main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Hello Bikini Bottom! main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Season 9=== | ===Season 9=== |
Revision as of 21:05, August 2, 2020
I do stuff.
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
In construction
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
In construction
Season 8
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
![]() 1 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 11
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 12
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |