The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
![avatar](/web1-webroot1/wikidata/upload/spongebobwiki.org//avatars/default_l.gif)
Albert's Country
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
===Season 7=== | ===Season 7=== | ||
< | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Rodeo Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:That Sinking Feeling main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Yours, Mine and Mine main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Stuck in the Wringer main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Karate Star main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Gramma's Secret Recipe main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Curse of the Hex main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Main Drain main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Back to the Past main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:A Pal for Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Enchanted Tiki Dreams main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Perfect Chemistry main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Wreck of the Mauna Loa main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Shellback Shenanigans main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Squidward in Clarinetland main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:The Inside Job main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Dogs main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:A Day Without Tears main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Summer Job main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:One Coarse Meal main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Earworm main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Sponge-Cano! main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Abrasive Side main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:The Cent of Money main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Big Sister Sam main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Tentacle-Vision main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:I ♥ Dancing main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Growth Spout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Greasy Buffoons main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Model Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Keep Bikini Bottom Beautiful main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Kracked Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Curse of Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Last Stand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Bad Guy Club for Villains main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Gary in Love main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Play's the Thing main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Welcome to the Bikini Bottom Triangle main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Trenchbillies main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Great Patty Caper main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Buried in Time main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Hide and Then What Happens? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Masterpiece main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Whelk Attack main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:You Don't Know Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Tunnel of Glove main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:New Fish in Town main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Love That Squid main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Season 8=== | ===Season 8=== |
Revision as of 21:51, August 7, 2020
I do stuff.
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
In construction
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 8
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
![]() 1 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
Season 11
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() 24 |
![]() 25 |
![]() 26 |
![]() 27 |
![]() 28 |
![]() 29 |
![]() 30 |
![]() 31 |
![]() 32 |
![]() 33 |
![]() 34 |
![]() 35 |
![]() 36 |
![]() 37 |
![]() 38 |
![]() 39 |
![]() 40 |
![]() 41 |
![]() 42 |
![]() 43 |
![]() 44 |
![]() 45 |
![]() 46 |
![]() 47 |
![]() 48 |
![]() 49 |
![]() 50 |
Season 12
![]() 1 |
![]() 2 |
![]() 3 |
![]() 4 |
![]() 5 |
![]() 6 |
![]() 7 |
![]() 8 |
![]() 9 |
![]() 10 |
![]() 11 |
![]() 12 |
![]() 13 |
![]() 14 |
![]() 15 |
![]() 16 |
![]() 17 |
![]() 18 |
![]() 19 |
![]() 20 |
![]() 21 |
![]() 22 |
![]() 23 |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |
![]() TBA |