The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
===Season 4=== | ===Season 4=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man & Barnacle Boy VI: The Motion Picture main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Mrs. Puff, You're Fired main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Pink Purloiner main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Best Day Ever main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Karate Island main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Wigstruck main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Selling Out main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Towers main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Have You Seen This Snail? main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Squidtastic Voyage main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:SquidBob TentaclePants main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Wishing You Well main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Fear of a Krabby Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Enemy In-Law main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Ghost Host main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick SmartPants main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Gift of Gum main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Born to Be Wild main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:The Lost Mattress main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Skill Crane main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Funny Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Hocus Pocus main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:All That Glitters main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Krabs vs. Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Thing main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:That's No Lady main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:New Leaf main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Once Bitten main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Chimps Ahoy main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Whale of a Birthday main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Good Neighbors main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Dunces and Dragons main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Bummer Vacation main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Shell of a Man main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Squid Wood main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Best Frenemies main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Driven to Tears main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Rule of Dumb main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 5=== | ===Season 5=== | ||
Line 55: | Line 100: | ||
===Season 7=== | ===Season 7=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Rodeo Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Rodeo Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:That Sinking Feeling main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:That Sinking Feeling main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Yours, Mine and Mine main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Yours, Mine and Mine main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Tentacle-Vision main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Stuck in the Wringer main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Karate Star main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Gramma's Secret Recipe main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Curse of the Hex main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Main Drain main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Back to the Past main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:A Pal for Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Enchanted Tiki Dreams main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Perfect Chemistry main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Wreck of the Mauna Loa main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Shellback Shenanigans main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Squidward in Clarinetland main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:I ♥ Dancing main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:The Inside Job main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Dogs main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:The Monster Who Came to Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:A Day Without Tears main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Summer Job main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:One Coarse Meal main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Earworm main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Sponge-Cano! main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Abrasive Side main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:The Cent of Money main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Big Sister Sam main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Growth Spout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Growth Spout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 335: | Line 379: | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Koncessionaires main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Koncessionaires main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Season 13== | |||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A Place for Pets main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Lockdown for Love main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA |
Revision as of 13:49, October 20, 2020
I do stuff.
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
File:Mermaid Man & Barnacle Boy VI: The Motion Picture main image.png 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 8
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 11
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 13
TBA |
TBA |