The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Current tasks== | ==Current tasks== | ||
*Doing every Season 12 gallery | *Doing every Season 12 gallery | ||
==Rating Scale== | ==Rating Scale== | ||
Line 331: | Line 330: | ||
| style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Boss for a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Boss for a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: White;" width=20%|[[File:Mind the Gap main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:The Kwarantined Krab main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:The Kwarantined Krab main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Pineapple RV main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Pineapple RV main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
Line 339: | Line 338: | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Knock Knock, Who's There? main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Knock Knock, Who's There? main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Insecurity Guards main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Insecurity Guards main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Swamp Mates main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Old Chum main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Jolly Lodgers main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Sandy's Nutty Nieces main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Broken Alarm main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Pat Hearts Squid main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Stormy Weather main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Lighthouse Louie main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squid's on a Bus main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Ballad of Filthy Muck main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Senior Discount main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:FarmerBob main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Bucket main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Dirty Bubble Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Who R Zoo? main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Gary's Got Legs main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Baby main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:King Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Hiccup Plague main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary & Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Slammer main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob in RandomLand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob in RandomLand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Bad Habit main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Bad Habit main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Handemonium main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Handemonium main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Breakin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Breakin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Goofy Newbie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Goofy Newbie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Ghost of Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Ghost of Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Two Krabses main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Two Krabses main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A Cabin in the Kelp main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A Cabin in the Kelp main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Hankering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Hankering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA |
Revision as of 23:48, December 30, 2020
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 8
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 11
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 13
1 |
2 |