The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
===Season 11=== | ===Season 11=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Old Man Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:No Pictures Please main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink;" width=20%|[[File:Cave Dwelling Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Ink Lemonade main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton Paranoia main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Chatterbox Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Girls' Night Out main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Kleaners main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Moving Bubble Bass main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Bottle Burglars main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squirrel Jelly main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Grill is Gone main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Clam Whisperer main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Call the Cops main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Cuddle E. Hugs main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Man Ray Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Scavenger Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Patnocchio main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Spin the Bottle main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Bubbletown main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Virus main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Goons on the Moon main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Teacher's Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Squid Noir main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:My Leg! main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Doodle Dimension main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Spot Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Don't Feed the Clowns main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:The Legend of Boo-Kini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:High Sea Diving main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Library Cards main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:There's a Sponge in My Soup main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Surf N' Turf main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Appointment TV main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Sanitation Insanity main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Stuck on the Roof main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Fun-Sized Friends main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Drive Happy main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Whale Watching main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Grandmum's the Word main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:The Night Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Mustard O' Mine main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:ChefBob main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The String main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Horse main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Bunny Hunt main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Check-Up main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Larry the Floor Manager main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Patty Creature Feature main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Shopping List main image.png|150px]]<br>45 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 12=== | ===Season 12=== | ||
Line 102: | Line 161: | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary & Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Gary & Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Slammer main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Slammer main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Karen's Baby main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Senior Discount main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mind the Gap main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Dirty Bubble Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Jolly Lodgers main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob in RandomLand main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Bad Habit main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Handemonium main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Breakin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Goofy Newbie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Ghost of Plankton main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Two Krabses main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:A Cabin in the Kelp main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Hankering main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Escape from Beneath Glove World main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:35, June 12, 2020
I do stuff.
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Very-High-Great (16/15)
High-Great (15/15)
Great (14/15)
Low-Great (13/15)
High-Good (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Low-Good (10/15)
High-Meh (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Low-Meh (7/15)
High-Bad (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Low-Bad (4/15)
High-Awful (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Low-Awful (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1
In construction
Season 2
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4
In construction
Season 5
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7
In construction
Season 8
In construction
Season 9
In construction
Season 10
In construction
Season 11
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
Season 12
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |