The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "Template:Affiliates"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added speedrun wiki & fixed category) |
(SaGa -- tenth member) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 18:06, February 22, 2022
|
|
|