The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Road to Christmas main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob's Road to Christmas main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Dopey Dick main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Squidward's Sick Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Say Awww! main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob on Parade main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:Ma and Pa's Big Hurrah main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet;" width=20%|[[File:The Flower Plot main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Potato Puff main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Ain't That the Tooth main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:A Skin Wrinkle in Time main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:There Will Be Grease main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Yellow Pavement main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Under the Small Top main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Purple;" width=20%|[[File:Salty Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Ride Patrick Ride main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:C.H.U.M.S main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Sir Urchin and Snail Fail main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue;" width=20%|[[File:Something Narwhal This Way Comes main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Welcome to Binary Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:The Big Bad Bubble Bass main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan;" width=20%|[[File:Sea-Man Sponge Haters Club main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Abandon Twits main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green;" width=20%|[[File:Delivery to Monster Island main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Pat the Dog main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Slappy Daze main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:You're Going to Pay...Phone main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Squidferatu main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Arbor Day Disarray main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Plane to Sea main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Food PBFFT! Truck main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Karen for Spot main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Captain Pipsqueak main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Hot Crossed Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Wallhalla main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Friendiversary main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Friendiversary main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Mandatory Music main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Plankton and the Beanstalk main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:My Friend Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:FUN-Believable main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Spatula of the Heavens main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 489: | Line 498: | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Reveille Revolution main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Reveille Revolution main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Switch Glitch main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Switch Glitch main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Prickly Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Are You Smarter Than a Smart Cabin? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Deep Sea Despot main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Regi-Hilled main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Perfect Camper main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Eye of the Hotdog main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick Takes the Cake main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Taste of Defeat main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Scaredy Squirrel main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Hats Off to Space main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:In a Nut's Shell main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 554: | Line 576: | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Starry Awards main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:The Starry Awards main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Blorpsgiving main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Blorpsgiving main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Stuntin' main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Olly Olly Organ Free main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Which Witch is Which? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Get Off My Lawnie main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:40, July 22, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
In construction
Season 2: Awesome
In construction
Season 3
In construction
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
In construction
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |