The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
===Season 1: <span style="color:Yellow">Meh</span>=== | ===Season 1: <span style="color:Yellow">Meh</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Culture Shock main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:The Chaperone main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:MuscleBob BuffPants main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Karate Choppers main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Bubblestand main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Help Wanted main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Valentine's Day main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Ripped Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Plankton! main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Opposite Day main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Jellyfish Jam main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:I Was a Teenage Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Suds main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:SB-129 main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Sleepy Time main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Pickles main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Scaredy Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Home Sweet Pineapple main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:The Paper main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Pizza Delivery main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Squeaky Boots main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Walking Small main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Reef Blower main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Nature Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Naughty Nautical Neighbors main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Employee of the Month main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:F.U.N. main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Hooky main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Hall Monitor main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Sandy's Rocket main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Rock Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Arrgh! main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Tea at the Treedome main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Boating School main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Jellyfishing main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Neptune's Spatula main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Texas main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #CD5C5C" width=20%|[[File:Fools in April main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 2: <span style="color:Violet">Awesome</span>=== | ===Season 2: <span style="color:Violet">Awesome</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: White" width=20%|[[File:Shanghaied main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: White" width=20%|[[File:Gary Takes a Bath main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: White" width=20%|[[File:I'm with Stupid main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:No Free Rides main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Prehibernation Week main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Frankendoodle main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Something Smells main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Graveyard Shift main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Procrastination main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Imitation Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Squid on Strike main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Life of Crime main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Band Geeks main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Artist Unknown main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Christmas Who main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Survival of the Idiots main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Squirrel Jokes main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:The Fry Cook Games main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Grandma's Kisses main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Dying for Pie main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Squid's Day Off main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Your Shoe's Untied main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Squidville main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Love main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Big Pink Loser main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:I'm Your Biggest Fanatic main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Patty Hype main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Bossy Boots main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Pressure main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Welcome to the Chum Bucket main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Wormy main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Bubble Buddy main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:The Secret Box main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:The Smoking Peanut main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Jellyfish Hunter main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Dumped main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Sailor Mouth main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 3=== | ===Season 3=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Algae's Always Greener main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeGuard on Duty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Club SpongeBob main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:My Pretty Seahorse main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Just One Bite main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Bully main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nasty Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Idiot Box main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy IV main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Doing Time main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Snowball Effect main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:One Krabs Trash main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:As Seen on TV main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Can You Spare a Dime? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Weenies Allowed main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Squilliam Returns main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krab Borg main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Rock-a-Bye Bivalve main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Wet Painters main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krab Training Video main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Party Pooper Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Chocolate with Nuts main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:New Student Starfish main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Clams main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Ugh main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Great Snail Race main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Mid-Life Crustacean main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Born Again Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:I Had an Accident main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Land main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Camping Episode main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Missing Identity main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Army main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:The Sponge Who Could Fly main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob Meets the Strangler main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Pranks a Lot main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Season 4: <span style="color:Chartreuse">Ok</span>=== | ===Season 4: <span style="color:Chartreuse">Ok</span>=== | ||
Line 227: | Line 366: | ||
===Season 9: <span style="color:Purple">Great</span>=== | ===Season 9: <span style="color:Purple">Great</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Pet main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Tutor Sauce main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:The Executive Treatment main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Larry's Gym main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Extreme Spots main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Mutiny on the Krusty main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Patrick-Man! main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Married to Money main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Company Picnic main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Jailbreak! main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Patrick! The Game main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Goodbye, Krabby Patty? main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Two Thumbs Down main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Eek, an Urchin! main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Salsa Imbecilicus main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Sharks vs. Pods main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob LongPants main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Food Con Castaways main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Squirrel Record main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Don't Look Now main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:It Came from Goo Lagoon main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Squid Plus One main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Sanctuary! main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Safe Deposit Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Squid Baby main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Evil Spatula main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Séance Shméance main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Little Yellow Book main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:The Sewers of Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Sandy's Nutmare main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:The Whole Tooth main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Lame and Fortune main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Gary's New Toy main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:The Fish Bowl main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:What's Eating Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Sold! main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Lost in Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Snail Mail main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Kenny the Cat main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Bumper to Bumper main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Bulletin Board main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:CopyBob DittoPants main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Pull Up a Barrel main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Mall Girl Pearl main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Pineapple Invasion main image.png|150px]]<br>45 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Squid Defense main image.png|150px]]<br>46 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:License to Milkshake main image.png|150px]]<br>47 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Yeti Krabs main image.png|150px]]<br>48 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob You're Fired main image.png|150px]]<br>49 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 10: <span style="color:Violet">Awesome</span>=== | ===Season 10: <span style="color:Violet">Awesome</span>=== |
Revision as of 20:10, August 5, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 2: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
Season 3
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
In construction
Season 6
In construction
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 2
TBA |
TBA |