The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
===Season 5: <span style="color:Green">Ample</span>=== | ===Season 5: <span style="color:Green">Ample</span>=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | |||
< | | style="background-color: Pink" width=20%|[[File:Blackened Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:The Donut of Shame main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:The Battle of Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Goo Goo Gas main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:20,000 Patties Under the Sea main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | |||
| style="background-color: Purple" width=20%|[[File:Slimy Dancing main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:The Krusty Plate main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Spy Buddies main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | |||
| style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:Picture Day main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Good Ol' Whatshisname main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Bucket Sweet Bucket main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:The Inmates of Summer main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:The Two Faces of Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Stanley S. SquarePants main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Money Talks main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | |||
| style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Banned in Bikini Bottom main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Mermaid Man vs. SpongeBob main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | |||
| style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Krabs à la Mode main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Fungus Among Us main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob vs. The Patty Gadget main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Sing a Song of Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:New Digs main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:The Original Fry Cook main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:To Love a Patty main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:A Flea in Her Dome main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Rise and Shine main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | |||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Roller Cowards main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Waiting main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Pat No Pay main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Le Big Switch main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:SpongeHenge main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Breath of Fresh Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Boat Smarts main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:BlackJack main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:To Save a Squirrel main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: #CD5C5C" width=20%|[[File:Night Light main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Friend or Foe main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Atlantis SquarePantis main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Pest of the West main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:What Ever Happened to SpongeBob? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |||
===Season 6=== | ===Season 6=== |
Revision as of 02:26, August 6, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 2: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
Season 3
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 6
In construction
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 2
TBA |
TBA |