The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Sugar Squeeze main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Sugar Squeeze main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Sun's Out, Fun's Out main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Sun's Out, Fun's Out main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Cabin | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Are You Smarter Than a Smart Cabin? main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Eye of the Hotdog main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:Cabin of Curiosities main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse;" width=20%|[[File:My Fair Nobby main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Helter Shelter main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Help Not Wanted main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Hard Time Out main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Kitchen Sponge main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Camp Spirit main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Outhouse Outrage main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Hill-Fu main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Night of the Living Stench main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Painting with Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Wise Kraken main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Game Night main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:Quest for Tire main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Ho! Ho! Horror! main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Reveille Revolution main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow;" width=20%|[[File:The Switch Glitch main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Prickly Pests main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Deep Sea Despot main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Boo Light Special main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Are You Afraid of the Dork? main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Reveille Revolution main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | ||
| style="background-color: #CD5C5C;" width=20%|[[File:The Taste of Defeat main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:The Perfect Camper main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Prickly Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>41 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Regi-Hilled main image.png|150px]]<br>42 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange;" width=20%|[[File:Are You Afraid of the Dork? main image.png|150px]]<br>43 | |||
| style="background-color: #CD5C5C;" width=20%|[[File:Squatch Swap main image.png|150px]]<br>44 | |||
| style="background-color: #CD5C5C;" width=20%|[[File:The Taste of Defeat main image.png|150px]]<br>45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Kamp Kow main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Kamp Kow main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick Takes the Cake main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Patrick Takes the Cake main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Scaredy Squirrel main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Scaredy Squirrel main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Chum Bucket List main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Chum Bucket List main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Big Baby Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Big Baby Patrick main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Is There a Director in the House? main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Star Cruise main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
| style="background-color: Gray;" width=20%|[[File:Best Served Cold main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:49, March 2, 2024
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 2: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
Season 3: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 6: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
Season 9: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
51 |
52 |
Season 14: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 2
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |