The SpongeBob Wiki has a guideline regarding the use of image galleries — collections of episode screenshots are no longer allowed on galleries due to potential fair use violations.
Difference between revisions of "User:Albert's Country"
From the SpongeBob Wiki, the SpongeBob encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Albert's Country
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
===Season 6=== | ===Season 6=== | ||
{| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | {| class=wikitable align=center style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Suction Cup Symphony main image.png|150px]]<br>1 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Shuffleboarding main image.png|150px]]<br>2 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Violet" width=20%|[[File:Boating Buddies main image.png|150px]]<br>3 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Blue" width=20%|[[File:No Hat for Pat main image.png|150px]]<br>4 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:The Slumber Party main image.png|150px]]<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Cyan" width=20%|[[File:Toy Store of Doom main image.png|150px]]<br>6 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Single Cell Anniversary main image.png|150px]]<br>7 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Green" width=20%|[[File:Penny Foolish main image.png|150px]]<br>8 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Sand Castles in the Sand main image.png|150px]]<br>9 | ||
| style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:The Card main image.png|150px]]<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Squid's Visit main image.png|150px]]<br>11 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Chartreuse" width=20%|[[File:Dear Vikings main image.png|150px]]<br>12 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Pineapple Fever main image.png|150px]]<br>13 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Komputer Overload main image.png|150px]]<br>14 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Chum Bucket Supreme main image.png|150px]]<br>15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Krusty Krushers main image.png|150px]]<br>16 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Slide Whistle Stooges main image.png|150px]]<br>17 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:A Life in a Day main image.png|150px]]<br>18 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Choir Boys main image.png|150px]]<br>19 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:The Splinter main image.png|150px]]<br>20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Spongicus main image.png|150px]]<br>21 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:SpongeBob SquarePants vs. The Big One main image.png|150px]]<br>22 | ||
| style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Gullible Pants main image.png|150px]]<br>23 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Porous Pockets main image.png|150px]]<br>24 | ||
| style="background-color: | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Chum Caverns main image.png|150px]]<br>25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Gone main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Grooming Gary main image.png|150px]]<br>26 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Patty Caper main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:Overbooked main image.png|150px]]<br>27 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Giant Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:The Krabby Kronicle main image.png|150px]]<br>28 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Regular main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Yellow" width=20%|[[File:To SquarePants or Not to SquarePants main image.png|150px]]<br>29 | ||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Ditchin' main image.png|150px]]<br> | | style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:The Clash of Triton main image.png|150px]]<br>30 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:House Fancy main image.png|150px]]<br>31 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Gone main image.png|150px]]<br>32 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Patty Caper main image.png|150px]]<br>33 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Professor Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>34 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Sun Bleached main image.png|150px]]<br>35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Pet or Pests main image.png|150px]]<br>36 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Giant Squidward main image.png|150px]]<br>37 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Plankton's Regular main image.png|150px]]<br>38 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Grandpappy the Pirate main image.png|150px]]<br>39 | |||
| style="background-color: Orange" width=20%|[[File:Ditchin' main image.png|150px]]<br>40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Road main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Krabby Road main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nautical Novice main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Nautical Novice main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Not Normal main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Not Normal main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Nose Knows main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:No Nose Knows main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Cephalopod Lodge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Cephalopod Lodge main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Shell Shocked main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA | | style="background-color: Gray" width=20%|[[File:Shell Shocked main image.png|150px]]<br>TBA |
Revision as of 23:56, December 30, 2023
I do stuff.
Current tasks
- Doing every Season 12 gallery
Rating Scale
THE BEST THING EVER MADE (17/15)
Blessed (16/15)
Marvelous (15/15)
Awesome (14/15)
Great (13/15)
Cool (12/15)
Good (11/15)
Ample (10/15)
Ok (9/15)
Meh (8/15)
Mediocre (7/15)
Insufficient (6/15)
Bad (5/15)
Distasteful (4/15)
Rotten (3/15)
Awful (2/15)
Poopy (1/15)
No Rating
Rankings
SpongeBob SquarePants
Top 20
In construction
Bottom 20
In construction
Season 1: Meh
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
Season 2: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
Season 3
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 4: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
Season 5: Ample
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 6
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 7: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 8: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 9: Great
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
Season 10: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
Season 11: Cool
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
Season 12: Awesome
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
Season 13: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
51 |
52 |
Season 14: Mediocre
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Ok
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
The Patrick Star Show
Top 5
In construction
Bottom 5
In construction
Season 1: Good
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
Season 2
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |